Equipe editorial

Presidente e Editor:
Luís Cláudio Rodrigues Ferreira

Diretores:
Eduardo José da Fonseca Costa
Fernando Fonseca Rossi
Lúcio Delfino

Diretora Administrativa:
Luciana Araújo Miziara e Oliveira

Conselho Editorial:
Adalberto Narciso Hommerding (URIRS)
Anderson Vichinkeski Teixeira (UNISINOS)
Alexandre Freitas Câmara (EMERJ)
Alexandre Morais da Rosa (UFSC)
Alexandre Reis Siqueira Freire (PUC-RJ)
Andréia Queiroz Fabri (UNIUBE)
Antônio Carlos Marcato (USP)
Antônio Gidi (Syracuse University College of Law – USA)
Antônio do Passo Cabral (UERJ)
Araken de Assis (PUC-RS)
Arlete Inês Aurelli (PUC-SP)
Arruda Alvim (PUC-SP)
Arthur M. Ferreira Neto (PUC-RS)
Augusto Jobim do Amaral (PUC-RS)
Bruno Garcia Redondo (UFRJ)
Carlos Alberto Carmona (USP)
Carlos Henrique Bezerra Leite (FDV)
Cássio Scarpinella Bueno (PUC-SP)
Daniel Mitidiero (UFGRS)
Daniel Ustarroz (PUC-RS)
Darci Guimarães Ribeiro (UNISINOS)
Dierle Nunes (PUC-MG)
Djanira Maria Radamés de Sá (UFU)
Eduardo Arruda Alvim (PUC-SP)
Eduardo Talamini (UNIDERP)
Ernane Fidélis dos Santos (UFMG)
Fredie Didier Júnior (UFBA)
Georges Abboud (PUC-SP)
Gilberto Gomes Bruschi (DAMÁSIO-SP)
Glauco Gumerato Ramos (FAC2)
Henrique Garbellini Carnio (UNICAMP)
Humberto Theodoro Júnior (UFMG)
Jefferson Carús Guedes (UNICEUB)
J.E. Carreira Alvim (UFRJ)
João Batista Lopes (PUC-SP)
José Carlos Barbosa Moreira (UERJ)
José Henrique Mouta (CESUPA)
José Maria Rosa Tesheiner (PUC-RS)
José Miguel Garcia Medina (UNIPAR)
José Roberto dos Santos Bedaque (USP)
José Rogério Cruz e Tucci (USP)
Jurandir Sebastião (UNIPAC)
Lenio Luiz Streck (CESG)
Luciano Borges Camargos (UNIUBE)
Luiz Eduardo R. Mourão (SP)
Luiz Fernando Valladão Nogueira (FEAD)
Luiz Fux (UERJ)
Luiz Guilherme Marinoni (UFPR)
Luiz Rodrigues Wambier (IDP-DF)
Mateus Costa Pereira (UNICAP)
Marcelo Lima Guerra (FAC-CE)
Marco Félix Jobim (PUC-RS)
Marcos Jorge Catalan (UNISINOS)
Maria Elizabeth de Castro Lopes (PUC-SP)
Mariângela Guerreiro Milhoranza (UCS)
Paulo Magalhães Nasser (FDSBC)
Petrônio Calmon Filho (UNICEUB)
Roberto Campos Gouvêia Filho (UFBA)
Ronaldo Brêtas de Carvalho Dias (PUC-MG)
Sérgio Cruz Arenhart (ESMPU)
Sérgio Gilberto Porto (PUC-RS)
Sérgio Luiz de Almeida Ribeiro (UFRJ)
Teresa Arruda Alvim (PUC-SP)
Walfrido Jorge Warde Júnior (SP)

Conselho de Redação:
Ana Paula Chiovitti (PUC)
André Menezes Delfino (UNIUBE)
Bruno Campos Silva (CESG)
Carlos Eduardo do Nascimento (MACKENZIE)
Eduardo Carvalho Azank Abdu (UNIUBE)
José Carlos de Araújo Almeida Filho (UFF)
Luiz Artur de Paiva Corrêa (UNIARAXÁ)
Marcus Vinícius Correa Maia (MG)
Paulo Leonardo Vilela Cardoso (UNIPAC)

Conselho Internacional:
Adolfo Avarado Velloso (Centro de Estudios Procesales de Rosario – Argentina)
Alvaro Pérez Ragone (PUC-V Chile)
David Lópes Jiménez (Universidad Rey Juan Carlos de Madrid – Espanha)
Gustavo Calvinho (Universidad Nacional de Rosario – Argentina)
Hugo Jaime Botto Oakley (PUC-V -Chile)
Juan Montero Aroca (Universidad Complutense de Madrid – Espanha)
Miguel Teixeira de Sousa (Universidade de Lisboa – Portugal)
Paula Costa e Silva (Portugal)
Virginia Pardo (Universitat de València – Espanha)

Pareceristas “ad hoc”:
Alexandre Ávalo Santana (EMAGIS)
Alexandre Freire Pimentel (UCPE)
Ana Beatriz Rebello Presgrave (UFRN)
Ana Carolina Corrêa da Costa Leister (EPPEN – UNIFESP)
André Del Negri (UNIUBE)
André Luiz Maluf de Araújo (ESMAMS)
Ângela Cristina Pelicioli (UNISUL)
Antônio Adonias Aguiar Bastos (UFBA)
Antônio Carvalho (PUC-SP)
Artur Luis Pereira Torres (PUCRS)
Bernardo Silva de Lima (UFBA)
Bruno Regis Bandeira Ferreira Macedo (FAP – PA)
Cláudio Moreira do Rêgo Filho (ICF-PI)
Daisson Flach (UFGRS)
Daniel Gomes de Miranda (UNI7- CE)
Diego Crevelin (FAACZ-ES)
Edilson Vitorelli Diniz Lima (MPFSP)
Eduardo Kochenborger Scarparo (UFRGS)
Eduardo Lamy (UFSC)
Elaine Harzheim Macedo (PUC-RS)
Francisco Seráphico da Nóbrega Coutinho (ESMARN)
Gelson Amaro de Souza (UENP)
George Salomão Leite (PB)
Gisele Mazzoni Welsch (Centro Universitário Metodista do IPA – RS)
Guilherme Lunelli (MS)
Jaqueline Mielke Silva (Faculdade Meridional – IMED)
Jaldemiro Rodrigues de Ataíde Júnior (FESP/ IPÊ)
Janaína Soares Noleto Castelo Branco (UFCE)
Jose Mário Wanderley Gomes Neto (UNICAP/PE)
José Raymundo Novaes Chiappin (FEA-USP)
Júlio Guilherme Müller (ESA-OAB/SC)
Kelly Cristina Canela (UNESP)
Leonardo Augusto Marinho Marques (PUC MG)
Leonardo Faria Schenck (UERJ)
Leonardo Zehuri Tovar (Estácio de Sá/ES)
Lúcio Grassi de Gouveia (UNICAP)
Luis Reichelt (UFRGS)
Luiz Henrique Diniz Araújo (Faculdade Boa Viagem/Devry)
Maria Gabriela Grings (TJPR)
Marcelo Pichioli da Silveira (PR)
Marcus Vinícius Motter Borges (CESUSC)
Matusalém Jobson Bezerra Dantas (UNI-RN)
Maurício Martins Reis (FMP-RS)
Mônica Cecílio Rodrigues (UNIPAC-MG)
Murillo Sapia Gutier (UNIPAC/MG)
Newton Pereira Ramos Neto (UFMA)
Ney Alves Veras (UFMS)
Paula Sarno Braga (UNIFACS)
Pedro Henrique Nogueira (UFAL)
Rafael Alves de Luna (UNIFACOL-PE)
Rafael Vinheiro Monteiro Barbosa (UFAM)
Ravi Peixoto (PE)
Rennan Faria Krüger Thamay (FADISP)
Ricardo Augusto Herzl (UFSC)
Rinaldo Mouzalas (UFPB)
Roberta Toledo Campos (FACTHUS/MG)
Rodrigo Coimbra Santos (UFRGS)
Rodrigo Mazzei (UFES)
Sérgio Henrique Tiveron Juliano (MG)
Vinícius Silva Lemos (FARO/ UNIRON)